MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Wexcel International Co., Ltd.

Company profile   Taiwan, China

See Wexcel International Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

50 U.S. shipments available for Wexcel International Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-20 Wexcel International Co., Ltd.
Danaca
XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX X X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX X X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX X X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-24 Wexcel International Co., Ltd.
Michigan Metal Importers
XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-16 Wexcel International Co., Ltd.
Michigan Metal Importers
XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Wexcel International Co., Ltd.

 
Address
NO278 WENHUA RD BANQIAO DIST NEW TAIPEI CITY TW
 
 
Top products
  1. slit
  2. stainless
  3. coils
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel

Sample Bill of Lading

50 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-20
Shipper Name
Wexcel International Co., Ltd
Shipper Address
NO278 WENHUA RD BANQIAO DIST NEW TAIPEI CITY TW
Consignee Name
Danaca
Consignee Address
1450 RUE GRAHAM-BELL BOUCHERVILLE QC J4B 6H5 BOUCHERVILLE QCJ4B6H5 CA
Notify Party Name
A&B Customs Brokers Inc.
Notify Party Address
5-6810 KITIMAT ROAD,, MISSISSAUGA, ONTARIO L5N 5M2, MISSISSAUGA ONL5N5M2 CA
Weight
170550
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
170550.0
Quantity
20
Quantity Unit
COL
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
170,550.0 kg
From port: Porto De Sines, Portugal
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Jiujiang/Guangdon
Foreign Port of Lading
Porto De Sines, Portugal
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX X X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX X X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX X X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX X X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX X X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX X X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX X X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX
Container
MSBU1680564
MSBU1680991
MSBU1681004
MSBU1681010
MSBU1681025
MSBU1681513
MSBU1681581
Marks Description
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
MSC ANAHITA
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
WWLLWLC50813962
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUOW557260
Lloyd's Code
9302085
HTS Codes
HTS 7219.34