MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

William Hare Uae Llc

Company profile   United Arab Emirates

See William Hare Uae Llc's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

898 U.S. shipments available for William Hare Uae Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-12 William Hare Uae Llc
Bhp Jansen Bhp Canada Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-15 William Hare Uae Llc
Bhp Janes Bhp Canada Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-13 William Hare Uae Llc
Newcrest Red Chris Mining Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for William Hare Uae Llc

 
Address
ABU DHABI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

898 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
William Hare Uae Llc
Shipper Address
ABU DHABI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Consignee Name
Bhp Jansen Bhp Canada Inc
Consignee Address
JANSEN PROJECT SITE SASKATOON JANSEN SK S0K 2B0 CA
Notify Party Name
Kuehne + Nagel Ltd. 6835 8 St Ne
Notify Party Address
CALGARY AB T2E 7H7, CANADA, SASKATOON SK S7K 1L3, ANAIT.ROJASKUEHNE-NAGEL.COM, CANADA.ISKUEHNE-NAGEL.COM
Weight
171306
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
171306.0
Quantity
413
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
United Arab Emirates
Details
171,306.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Jebel Ali, Ae
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX
Container
CBHU9046616
TCLU5194680
TCNU7211417
TCNU7651289
TCNU8234633
TCNU8891854
TDRU8479714
TDRU8482235
TDRU8689562
TDRU8699030
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
SANTA BARBARA
Voyage Number
538E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUDX3250743326
Lloyd's Code
9430399
HTS Codes
HTS 7308.90