MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Wipro Pari Robotics Pvt., Ltd.

Company profile   India

See Wipro Pari Robotics Pvt., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

110 U.S. shipments available for Wipro Pari Robotics Pvt., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-06 Wipro Pari Robotics Pvt., Ltd.
Wipro Pari Inc.
XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-06 Wipro Pari Robotics Pvt., Ltd.
Wipro Pari Inc.
XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-04 Wipro Pari Robotics Pvt., Ltd.
Tesla Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Wipro Pari Robotics Pvt., Ltd.

 
Address
GAT NO - 463A2-8 TO 11 DHANGARWADI SHIRWAL SATARA SATARA IN TE
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  3. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

110 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-06
Shipper Name
Wipro Pari Robotics Private Limited
Shipper Address
GAT NO - 463A2-8 TO 11 DHANGARWADI SHIRWAL SATARA SATARA IN TE
Consignee Name
Wipro Pari Inc
Consignee Address
FORMERLY KNOWN AS PARI ROBOTICS INC 2930 TECHNOLOGY DR ROCHESTER HILLS MI 48309 US TE
Weight
60830
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
60830.0
Quantity
36
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
India
Details
60,830.0 kg
From port: Jawaharlal Nehru, India
To port: Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Via port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Nhava Sheva (Jawa
Foreign Port of Lading
Jawaharlal Nehru, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Commodity
XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Container
FANU1623608
FANU3809823
HAMU1216489
HLBU1308414
HLBU1478088
HLBU1877853
HLBU2494099
TCLU8241487
TXGU7099716
Marks Description
XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX
Carrier Name
SWIFT CARGO INC
Vessel Name
ATHENIAN
Voyage Number
5135
Bill of Lading Number
SIFKSPNQ25006525
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUBO12508BPTU3
Lloyd's Code
9408865
HTS Codes
HTS 8428.90