MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Xiamen Gulong Imp. & Exp.

Company profile   China

See Xiamen Gulong Imp. & Exp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

187 U.S. shipments available for Xiamen Gulong Imp. & Exp., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-22
Xiamen Gulong Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
XXXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-29 Western Forest Products Inc.
Xiamen Gulong Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-29 Western Forest Products Inc.
Xiamen Gulong Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Xiamen Gulong Imp. & Exp.

 
Address
CO. LTD. 17FL. DIHAO BLDG NO. 820 XIAHE RD XIAMEN CHINA
 
 
Top products
  1. lumber
  2. lldpe
  3. spf
  4. pulp
  5. spruce
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  4. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

187 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-22
Notify Party Name
Xiamen Gulong Imp. And Exp. Co.,
Notify Party Address
LTD. 19/FL,LIGHT INDUSTRY, BUILDING,NO.366 SOUTH HUBIN ROAD,, XIAMEN,CHINA, TEL:+86 592 2979282 /
Weight
313060
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
313060.0
Quantity
12
Quantity Unit
BLK
Measure
652
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
313,060.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
DRYU4167811
EISU1890300
EMCU1460076
FSCU4959918
FSCU4964344
FSCU4991680
FSCU4991859
TCLU4319669
TCLU4371564
TCLU4380099
TCLU4396346
TGHU5143742
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
EVER SMILE
Voyage Number
0129W
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV407570152830
Lloyd's Code
9300415
HTS Codes
HTS 3901.40