MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Xingfa Imp.& Exp. (HK)

Company profile   Hong Kong, China

See Xingfa Imp.& Exp. (HK)'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

77 U.S. shipments available for Xingfa Imp.& Exp. (HK), updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-27 Xingfa Imp. Exp. (HK)
Xingfa USA Corporation
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-27 Xingfa Imp. Exp. (HK)
Xingfa USA Corporation
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-17 Xingfa Imp. Exp. (HK)
Avs Chemical Llc
XX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Xingfa Imp.& Exp. (HK)

 
Address
LIMITED RM.2506 25/F. HARCOURT HOUSE 39 GLOUCESTER RD WAN CHAI HK
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  4. HS 04 - Dairy produce; birds' eggs; natural honey; edible products of animal origin, not elsewhere specified or included
  5. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes

Sample Bill of Lading

77 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-27
Shipper Name
Xingfa (Hong Kong) Imp.& Exp.Limite
Shipper Address
LIMITED RM.2506 25/F. HARCOURT HOUSE 39 GLOUCESTER RD WAN CHAI HK
Consignee Name
Xingfa Usa Corporation
Consignee Address
16200 PARK ROW DR HOUSTON TX 77084
Notify Party Name
Xingfa Usa Corporation
Notify Party Address
16200 PARK ROW DR, SUITE 195HOUSTON, , TX 77084,HOUSTON,US
Weight
207900
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
207900.0
Quantity
180
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
207,900.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Shanghai
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X
Container
CIMU0360699
CIMU0360744
CIMU0360765
CIMU0360786
CIMU0360791
CIMU0360805
CIMU0360810
CIMU0360826
CIMU0360831
CIMU0360852
Carrier Name
CIMC WETRANS LOGISTICS TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
Vessel Name
YM WISDOM
Voyage Number
024E
Bill of Lading Number
CWQGCNJ250901229
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW237247022
Lloyd's Code
9757216
HTS Codes
HTS 3808.93