MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Yurun Technology (Thailand) Co. Lt

Company profile   Thailand

See Yurun Technology (Thailand) Co. Lt's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

151 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

151 U.S. shipments available for Yurun Technology (Thailand) Co. Lt, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Yurun Technology (Thailand) Co. Lt
American Panel Solutions Llc
X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-11 Yurun Technology (Thailand) Co. Lt
American Panel Solutions Llc
X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX X X XX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-11 Yurun Technology (Thailand) Co. Lt
American Panel Solutions Llc
X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Yurun Technology (Thailand) Co. Lt

 
Address
7/103 MOO 4 MABYANGPHON SUB-DISTRI CT PLUAK DAENG DISTRICT RAYONG 21140 TH
 
 
Top products
  1. frame
  2. dfw
  3. csi
  4. xxxxxxx
  5. chr
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  3. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

650 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Yurun Technology Thailand Co Ltd
Shipper Address
7/103 MOO 4 MABYANGPHON SUB-DISTRI CT PLUAK DAENG DISTRICT RAYONG 21140 TH
Consignee Name
American Panel Solutions Llc
Consignee Address
1975 SOUTH 99TH AV PHOENIX AZ 85353 UNITED STATES TE9422252
Notify Party Name
American Panel Solutions Llc
Notify Party Address
SAME AS CONSIGNEE, PHOENIX AZ85353 US TE14805650956
Also Notify Party Name
American Panel Solutions Llc
Also Notify Party Address
SAME AS CONSIGNEE, PHOENIX AZ85353 US EMzhong.mai@jasolaraz.com
Weight
296478
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
134480.16
Quantity
160
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
11075
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
134,480.16 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX
Container
HASU4199197
MRKU3686900
MRKU4530975
MRKU4709050
MRKU6158044
SUDU8829830
TCNU6202982
TEMU6165580
Marks Description
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK ANTARES
Voyage Number
538E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258727588
Lloyd's Code
9342504
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.90