MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Zhejiang Yongtai Paper (Group)

Company profile   China

See Zhejiang Yongtai Paper (Group)'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

85 U.S. shipments available for Zhejiang Yongtai Paper (Group), updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2016-07-06 Ogo Fibers Inc. Care Of
Zhejiang Yongtai Paper (Group)
XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXX
Bill of lading
2016-07-06 Ogo Fibers Inc. Care Of
Zhejiang Yongtai Paper (Group)
XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2016-05-30 Jc Horizon Trading Ltd.
Zhejiang Yongtai Paper (Group)
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX X XXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX X
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Zhejiang Yongtai Paper (Group)

 
Address
INDUSTRY CO. LTD. XINJIAN VILLAGE CHUNJIANG ST FUYANG CITY ZHEJIANG PROVINCE CHINA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

85 shipment records available

Date
2016-07-06
Shipper Name
Ogo Fibers Inc.
Shipper Address
RICHMOND HILL ON L4B 0A9 CANADA TEL: 905.762.9300 RICHMOND HILL ONTARIO L4B 0A9
Consignee Name
Zhejiang Yongtai Paper (Group) Indu
Consignee Address
INDUSTRY CO. LTD. XINJIAN VILLAGE CHUNJIANG ST FUYANG CITY ZHEJIANG PROVINCE CHINA
Notify Party Name
Zhejiang Yongtai Paper (Group) Indu
Notify Party Address
XINJIAN VILLAGE, CHUNJIANG STREET,, OF HANGZHOU CITY, ZHEJIANG CHINA TE, FAX: 0571 63131759, 86-57163583521 TEL EX 86-57163 58
Weight
558475
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
253320.0
Quantity
332
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure
550
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
253,320.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
MRKU0711424
MSKU6543309
MSKU6718578
MSKU6832343
PONU1434162
PONU1471320
SCMU4009223
SEAU7804880
TGHU4879554
UESU4158878
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
APL ROTTERDAM
Voyage Number
624N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU956871728
Lloyd's Code
9332858
HTS Codes
HTS 4707.10