MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

A Tech Solution Co., Ltd.

Company profile   South Korea

See A Tech Solution Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

426 U.S. shipments available for A Tech Solution Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-09 A Tech Solution Co., Ltd.
Massiv Die Form
XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X
Bill of lading
2025-05-25 A Tech Solution Co., Ltd.
Massiv Die Form
XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-05-01 A Tech Solution Co., Ltd.
Appl Park Ap5 Dock 2
XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for A Tech Solution Co., Ltd.

 
Address
777-19 YULGEUM-RI SEONGHWAN-EUP SEOBUK-GU CHEONAN SI CHUNGCHEONG NAM-DO 331-807 KOREA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted

Sample Bill of Lading

426 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-09
Shipper Name
A Tech Solution Co., Ltd
Shipper Address
777-19 YULGEUM-RI SEONGHWAN-EUP SEOBUK-GU CHEONAN SI CHUNGCHEONG NAM-DO 331-807 KOREA
Consignee Name
Massiv Die Form
Consignee Address
7655 BRAMALEA RD BRAMPTON ON L6T 4Y5 CANADA
Notify Party Name
Vehma International Of America
Notify Party Address
48083 TROY, OAKLAND, MICHIGAN, UNI, TED STATES 48083, .
Weight
93940
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
93940.0
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
93,940.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Via port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Commodity
XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X
Container
OOCU0122669
OOCU0125014
OOCU0128991
OOLU2004656
SEGU7346798
TEXU1059682
Marks Description
XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
COSCO ITALY
Voyage Number
077E
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU231152578001
Master Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2311525780
Lloyd's Code
9516454
HTS Codes
HTS 8207.30;HTS 8480.71