MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Asia Material Technology Ltd.

Company profile   Hong Kong, China

See Asia Material Technology Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

677 U.S. shipments available for Asia Material Technology Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-08 Asia Material Technology Ltd.
XXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X
Bill of lading
2025-10-08 Asia Material Technology Ltd.
XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-03 Asia Material Technology Ltd.
XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Asia Material Technology Ltd.

 
Address
13A/F SOUTH TOWER WORLD FIN CTR HARBOUR CITY 17 CANTON RD HK HK
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 25 - Salt; sulphur; earths, stone; plastering materials, lime and cement
  2. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  3. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  4. HS 42 - Articles of leather; saddlery and harness; travel goods, handbags and similar containers; articles of animal gut (other than silk-worm gut)
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

677 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
Asia Material Technology Limited
Shipper Address
13A/F SOUTH TOWER WORLD FIN CTR HARBOUR CITY 17 CANTON RD HK HK
Weight
243900
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
243900.0
Quantity
243
Quantity Unit
BAG
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
243,900.0 kg
From port: Tsingtao, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Qingdao
Foreign Port of Lading
Tsingtao, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X
Container
SKYU3735630
SKYU3735901
SKYU3735938
SKYU3735943
SKYU3735964
SKYU3735970
SKYU3736019
SKYU3736024
SKYU3736030
Carrier Name
HARBOR OCEAN INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS (QINGDAO) CO LTD
Vessel Name
GUNDE MAERSK
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
HOIJHBFC2509136
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU721056090
Lloyd's Code
9359014
HTS Codes
HTS 2513.20