MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Bdp International Basf Imp. Op.

Company profile   United States

See Bdp International Basf Imp. Op.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

770 U.S. shipments available for Bdp International Basf Imp. Op., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-29
Bdp International Basf Imp. Opera
XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-26
Bdp International Basf Imp. Opera
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-21
Bdp International Basf Imp. Opera
XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Bdp International Basf Imp. Op.

 
Address
WALNUT ST 510 PHILADELPHIA 19106 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  3. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

770 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-29
Notify Party Name
Bdp International Basf Import Opera
Notify Party Address
WALNUT ST 510 PHILADELPHIA 19106-36, 90 USA TEL 8564201182 FAX 2155585, 751 19106
Weight
235120
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
235120.0
Quantity
10
Quantity Unit
TNK
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
235,120.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Taichung, Taiwan
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
ASHU5120382
ASHU5121389
RELU2100117
RELU2102700
RELU2102716
RELU2103008
RELU2103184
RELU2103292
RELU2103435
RELU5121643
Carrier Name
HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE
Vessel Name
YM UNIFORM
Voyage Number
0244E
Bill of Lading Number
HDMUKHHM809901A1
Master Bill of Lading Number
HDMUKHHM80990100
Lloyd's Code
9337482
HTS Codes
HTS 2807.00