MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Epic Pharma Llc

Company profile   United States

See Epic Pharma Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

822 U.S. shipments available for Epic Pharma Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-20
Epic Pharma Llc
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-19
Epic Pharma Llc
XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX
Bill of lading
2025-10-18 Brightgene Bio Medical Technology Co., Ltd.
Epic Pharma Llc
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Epic Pharma Llc

 
Address
227-15 NORTH CONDUIT AV LAURELTON NY 11413 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 30 - Pharmaceutical products
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

822 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-20
Consignee Name
Epic Pharma, Llc
Consignee Address
227-15 NORTH CONDUIT AV LAURELTON NY 11413 US
Weight
34860
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
34860.0
Quantity
22602
Quantity Unit
CAS
Measure
416
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
34,860.0 kg
From port: Dagu/Tanggu, China
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Xingang
Foreign Port of Lading
Dagu/Tanggu, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CXRU1485719
FBIU5459161
OERU4198254
OERU4227985
OTPU6610980
SEGU9969204
SEKU9376749
TXGU9018971
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
COSCO FAITH
Voyage Number
073E
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6429064910
Lloyd's Code
9472141
HTS Codes
HTS 3004.90