Date
2025-10-11
Shipper Name
Evergreen Shipping Agency (America)
Shipper Address
CORPORATION GRANVILLE SQUARE 200 GRANVILLE ST BC VANCOUVER V6C 1S4
Consignee Name
Evergreen Shipping Agency (China) C
Consignee Address
O. LTD. GLOBAL SHIPPING PLAZA NO.269 NINGDONG RD EASTERNN EW CITY YINZHOU DISTRICT 33 NINGBO 315040
Notify Party Name
Evergreen Shipping Agency (China) C
Notify Party Address
O., LTD. 34F, GLOBAL SHIPPING PLAZ, A, NO.269, NINGDONG ROAD, EASTERN N, EW CITY, YINZHOU DISTRICT 33 NINGBO, 315040
Weight
647200
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
647200.0
Quantity
155
Quantity Unit
CNT
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
647,200.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BEAU5166774
BMOU5443003
CAAU5209266
CAAU5415138
CAAU5420854
CAAU5754229
CAAU6000202
CAAU7061732
CAIU7084406
DFSU7324221
DRYU9438897
DRYU9743329
EGHU8207975
EGHU8342445
EGHU8348211
EGHU8488661
EGHU8515031
EGHU9111780
EGHU9177685
EGHU9293237
EGHU9438515
EGHU9491546
EGSU1040093
EGSU1111453
EGSU1184927
EGSU1230112
EGSU1278348
EGSU1345153
EGSU1426419
EGSU1615310
EGSU1641221
EGSU1650223
EGSU1827113
EGSU1840938
EGSU3544473
EGSU6093516
EGSU6094955
EGSU9143713
EGSU9222828
EGSU9255101
EGSU9365069
EGSU9380931
EGSU9381687
EGSU9388491
EGSU9408324
EGSU9442885
EGSU9463764
EGSU9564902
EGSU9566736
EGSU9580673
EGSU9630882
EGSU9648449
EGSU9661939
EGSU9666062
EGSU9667460
EGSU9680055
EGSU9788604
EGSU9858738
EGSU9867914
EISU2290022
EISU8251065
EISU8308514
EISU8334302
EISU8374408
EITU1220446
EITU1294752
EITU1451018
EITU1514780
EITU1822037
EITU1870380
EITU1895748
EITU1916440
EITU1954476
EITU9174310
EITU9174898
EITU9256430
EITU9291390
EITU9331934
EMCU1524859
EMCU1536593
EMCU1743395
EMCU1758950
EMCU1800005
EMCU1809764
EMCU1812032
EMCU8280775
EMCU8319901
EMCU8462316
EMCU8469590
EMCU8545350
EMCU8555785
EMCU8578158
EMCU8638489
EMCU8792827
EMCU8895975
EMCU9914982
EMCU9934058
FCIU7505191
FFAU1673668
FSCU4969618
GAOU6395341
GAOU6981147
GAOU6996023
GAOU7238270
GCXU6065038
HMCU9185179
MAGU5392803
OCGU8029194
TCKU6084381
TCLU6327637
TCNU2133986
TCNU2152820
TCNU3461172
TCNU3873858
TCNU6089367
TCNU6276645
TEMU6092376
TEMU7129905
TGBU4291996
TGBU4296241
TGBU6783660
TGBU6907503
TGBU6967246
TGBU7741989
TGBU7881954
TGBU9244180
TIIU4629613
TIIU5048608
TIIU5426246
TIIU6225396
TIIU6227742
TIIU6249119
TIIU6483678
TIIU6533552
TLLU4041771
TLLU4048483
TLLU4049664
TLLU4444566
TLLU5427054
TRHU6916495
TRHU7147760
TRHU7504506
TRHU7863640
TXGU4049286
TXGU5610339
TXGU5662965
TXGU5682982
TXGU5815880
TXGU5952202
TXGU7027803
TXGU7469929
TXGU7484420
TXGU7519547
TXGU7762201
TXGU8329449
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
COSCO JEDDAH
Voyage Number
090S
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV404541201459
Lloyd's Code
9484352
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00