MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.

Company profile   Spain

See Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

975 U.S. shipments available for Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-24 Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-24 Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-17 Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.

 
Address
PASEO ALAMEDA 35 (BIS) 2 PLANTAE-46023 VALENCIA
 
 
Top products
  1. vessel
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  2. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  3. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  4. HS 02 - Meat and edible meat offal
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

975 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Shipper Address
XICOTENCATL 939 PISO 2 DESP. A. COL.RICARDO FLORES MAGON 91900 VERACRUZ MEXICO
Consignee Name
Hapag Lloyd Spain, S.L.
Consignee Address
PASEO ALAMEDA 35 (BIS) 2 PLANTAE-46023 VALENCIA
Weight
220040
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
220040.0
Quantity
100
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
220,040.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Veracruz, Ver, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
BMOU1430013
BSIU2558895
CAAU2083050
CAAU2336539
CAIU2534394
CAIU2593972
CAIU2651934
CAIU2661819
CAIU3311332
CAIU6679842
CUBU2022113
CXDU1912170
DFSU1323362
DFSU2302493
DFSU2784970
DFSU2842573
DFSU3033629
FANU1335957
FANU1371743
FANU5016048
FBIU0083174
FBIU0106120
FBIU0108550
FBIU0433919
FBIU0462291
FCIU4701879
FCIU6305537
FCIU6566438
FTAU1183760
GESU1321519
GLDU5760901
HAMU1009877
HAMU1070619
HAMU1085542
HLBU1035006
HLBU1095875
HLBU1100040
HLBU1120469
HLBU1188392
HLBU1349748
HLBU2281410
HLBU2282171
HLBU2612756
HLBU2622306
HLBU3070238
HLBU3460431
HLBU3566697
HLBU3576102
HLBU3578609
HLBU3639371
HLBU3648630
HLBU3662690
HLBU3750702
HLBU3801570
HLBU3879198
HLBU3881338
HLBU3891212
HLXU1015162
HLXU1049687
HLXU1099440
HLXU1135342
HLXU1229570
HLXU1300318
HLXU1340429
HLXU1343069
HLXU1367775
NIDU2327884
NIDU2361153
NIDU2368055
RFSU3038141
SEGU1257796
SEGU1367279
SEGU2342383
SEGU3582774
SEGU3649142
SKIU2055817
TCKU3769520
TCLU3089005
TEMU1306460
TEMU1455360
TEMU1484991
TEMU1600767
TEMU5311269
TGBU2215364
TGCU2115733
TGHU1883571
TLLU2561943
TLLU2568320
TLLU2570312
TRHU1403458
TRHU1660055
TRHU1732324
TRLU9150971
UACU3718010
UACU3887236
UACU3887344
UACU3889218
UETU2335073
UETU2821075
UNDU1084365
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
PANAMA EXPRESS
Voyage Number
542E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUVE2251000353
Lloyd's Code
9641223
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00