MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.

Company profile   Spain

See Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

975 U.S. shipments available for Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-24 Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-24 Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-17 Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.

 
Address
PASEO ALAMEDA 35 (BIS) 2 PLANTAE-46023 VALENCIA
 
 
Top products
  1. vessel
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  2. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  3. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  4. HS 02 - Meat and edible meat offal
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

975 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Shipper Address
XICOTENCATL 939 PISO 2 DESP. A. COL.RICARDO FLORES MAGON 91900 VERACRUZ MEXICO
Consignee Name
Hapag Lloyd Spain, S.L.
Consignee Address
PASEO ALAMEDA 35 (BIS) 2 PLANTAE-46023 VALENCIA
Weight
29140
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
29140.0
Quantity
10
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
29,140.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Veracruz, Ver, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
HLBU9143368
HLBU9145416
HLBU9187941
HLBU9307570
HLBU9461749
HLBU9468390
HLXU3739444
HLXU3742108
HLXU3746470
HLXU3756143
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
PANAMA EXPRESS
Voyage Number
542E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUVE2251000331
Lloyd's Code
9641223
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00