MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltda

Company profile   Chile

See Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltda's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

862 U.S. shipments available for Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltda, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-07 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics
XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-07 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics
XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XX
Bill of lading
2025-10-07 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics
XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltda

 
Address
CHILE) LTDA. ISIDORA GOYENECHEA 3600 OFICINA 201 LAS CONDES SANTIAGO
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  3. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  4. HS 08 - Fruit and nuts, edible; peel of citrus fruit or melons
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

862 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-07
Shipper Name
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltda
Shipper Address
CHILE) LTDA. ISIDORA GOYENECHEA 3600 OFICINA 201 LAS CONDES SANTIAGO
Consignee Name
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics
Consignee Address
2270 EAST 220 TH STREET CARSON, CA 90810 CARSON CALIFORNIA 90810
Notify Party Name
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Inc.
Notify Party Address
., 10450 DORAL BOULEVARD DORAL FL 3317, 8 UNITED STATES DORAL FL 33178 US
Weight
128699
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
128699.0
Quantity
72
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
240
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Chile
Details
128,699.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
San Antonio
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX
Container
BEAU5460475
FCIU9768371
KKFU7844399
ONEU1017447
TCLU8879928
TXGU8935071
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
LONCOMILLA
Voyage Number
029N
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYSCLF24047300
Lloyd's Code
9437385
HTS Codes
HTS 4411.14