MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Incom D.O.O.

Company profile   Slovenia

See Incom D.O.O.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1,718 U.S. shipments available for Incom D.O.O., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Incom D.O.O.
Unilever North America Supply Chain
XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X X XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-17 Incom D.O.O.
Unilever North America Supply Chain
XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X X X XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X X X XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-10 Incom D.O.O.
Unilever North America Supply Chain
XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X X X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX X X XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X X X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX X X XXX XXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Incom D.O.O.

 
Address
TOVARNISKA 6A AJDOVSCINA 5270 SI
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 21 - Miscellaneous edible preparations
  2. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 02 - Meat and edible meat offal
  5. HS 29 - Organic chemicals

Sample Bill of Lading

1,718 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Incom Doo
Shipper Address
TOVARNISKA 6A AJDOVSCINA 5270 SI
Consignee Name
Unilever North America Supply Chain
Consignee Address
800 SYLVAN AV ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ 07632 (US) USA
Notify Party Name
Cdc Canada Inc International Freigh
Notify Party Address
6455 JEAN TALON ST EST SAINT LEONAR, MONTREAL QCH1S 3E8 CA TE15142528929
Also Notify Party Name
Cdc Canada Inc International Freigh
Also Notify Party Address
6455 JEAN TALON ST EST SAINT LEONAR, MONTREAL QCH1S 3E8 CA EMjun@cdc-canada.ca
Weight
131411
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
59607.027
Quantity
140
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
12360
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Slovenia
Details
59,607.027 kg
From port: Genoa, Italy
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Ajdovscina
Foreign Port of Lading
Genoa, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X
Container
MNBU0455955
MNBU0553674
MNBU3850110
MNBU4038538
MNBU4343819
MNBU4486527
MNBU9095016
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
PORTO CHELI
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259529201
Lloyd's Code
9221839
HTS Codes
HTS 2105.00