Industries Grafica Foroni Ltda, AV. HENRY FORD 1930 2001 VILA PRUDENTE - SAO PAULO - SP CEP 03109001 SANTOS | Supplier Report — Panjiva
MENU

Industries Grafica Foroni Ltda

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Supplier company  Brazil

See Industries Grafica Foroni Ltda's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

238 U.S. shipments available for Industries Grafica Foroni Ltda, updated weekly since 2007

Date Supplier Customer Details 42 more fields
2017-07-22
See all 238 shipment records for Industries Grafica Foroni Ltda with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2017-07-15
2017-07-06 Industries Grafica Foroni Ltda Staples Brands Group 03X40 HC CONTAINERSWITH 4. 608 CARTONS INSIDE OF 96 PALLETSCONTAINING: 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848192 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848193 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848194 SHIPMENT FROM: SANTOS, BRAZIL FREIGHT TERMS: FOB SANTOS, BRAZIL NCM: 4820. 90. 00 COMMERC... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 5 customers of Industries Grafica Foroni Ltda

Learn more about network view





Contact information for Industries Grafica Foroni Ltda

 
Address AV. HENRY FORD 1930 2001 VILA PRUDENTE - SAO PAULO - SP CEP 03109001 SANTOS
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

238 shipment records available

Date 2017-07-22
Shipper Name Industria Grafica Foroni Ltda
Shipper Address AVENIDA HENRY FORD 1930 / 2001, VILA PRUDENTE-SAO, PAULO-SP-03109001 BRAZIL, BRAZIL PHONE 55-11-6161-4190
Consignee Name Staples Brands Group,
Consignee Address A DIVISION OF STAPLES,, THE OFFICE SUPERSTORE,LLC.,, 500 STAPLES DR., FRAMINGHAM, MA, 01702
Notify Party Name Expeditors International.
Notify Party Address ATTN STAPLES TEAM,, THREE TECHNOLOGY DRIVE,, PEABODY, MA 01960,, PHONE (978) 531-0001
Weight 118423
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 118423.0
Quantity 13680
Quantity Unit PCS
Country of Origin Brazil
Details 118,423.0 kg
From port: Sao Paulo, Brazil
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt Santos, Br
Foreign Port of Lading Sao Paulo, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity STATIONARY ARTICLES INSIDE OF 222 PALLETS 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848195 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848196 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848197 18144 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125XX11 TEAL 20955F-US NUMBER 10848385 18144 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 RED 20952F-US NUMBER 10848385 36288 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 BLUE 20951F-US NUMBER 10848386 29376 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 BLACK 20950F-US NUMBER 10848387 6912 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK WR 8. 625X10. 5 BLACK 20956F-US NUMBER 10848387 SHIPMENT FROM SANTOS, BRAZIL FREIGHT TERMS FOB SANTOS, BRAZIL NCM 4820. 20. 00 COMMERCIAL INVOICE 019/17 RE 17/0942868-001 2170405030/8. THAT THE FOLLOWING PROCESSE HAS BEEN COMPLETED ONSTATIONARY ARTICLES INSIDE OF 222 PALLETS 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848195 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848196 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848197 18144 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125XX11 TEAL 20955F-US NUMBER 10848385 18144 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 RED 20952F-US NUMBER 10848385 36288 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 BLUE 20951F-US NUMBER 10848386 29376 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 BLACK 20950F-US NUMBER 10848387 6912 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK WR 8. 625X10. 5 BLACK 20956F-US NUMBER 10848387 SHIPMENT FROM SANTOS, BRAZIL FREIGHT TERMS FOB SANTOS, BRAZIL NCM 4820. 20. 00 COMMERCIAL INVOICE 019/17 RE 17/0942868-001 2170405030/8. THAT THE FOLLOWING PROCESSE HAS BEEN COMPLETED ONSTATIONARY ARTICLES INSIDE OF 222 PALLETS 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848195 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848196 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848197 18144 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125XX11 TEAL 20955F-US NUMBER 10848385 18144 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 RED 20952F-US NUMBER 10848385 36288 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 BLUE 20951F-US NUMBER 10848386 29376 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 BLACK 20950F-US NUMBER 10848387 6912 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK WR 8. 625X10. 5 BLACK 20956F-US NUMBER 10848387 SHIPMENT FROM SANTOS, BRAZIL FREIGHT TERMS FOB SANTOS, BRAZIL NCM 4820. 20. 00 COMMERCIAL INVOICE 019/17 RE 17/0942868-001 2170405030/8. THAT THE FOLLOWING PROCESSE HAS BEEN COMPLETED ONSTATIONARY ARTICLES INSIDE OF 222 PALLETS 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848195 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848196 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848197 18144 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125XX11 TEAL 20955F-US NUMBER 10848385 18144 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 RED 20952F-US NUMBER 10848385 36288 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 BLUE 20951F-US NUMBER 10848386 29376 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 BLACK 20950F-US NUMBER 10848387 6912 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK WR 8. 625X10. 5 BLACK 20956F-US NUMBER 10848387 SHIPMENT FROM SANTOS, BRAZIL FREIGHT TERMS FOB SANTOS, BRAZIL NCM 4820. 20. 00 COMMERCIAL INVOICE 019/17 RE 17/0942868-001 2170405030/8. THAT THE FOLLOWING PROCESSE HAS BEEN COMPLETED ONSTATIONARY ARTICLES INSIDE OF 222 PALLETS 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848195 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848196 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848197 18144 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125XX11 TEAL 20955F-US NUMBER 10848385 18144 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 RED 20952F-US NUMBER 10848385 36288 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 BLUE 20951F-US NUMBER 10848386 29376 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 BLACK 20950F-US NUMBER 10848387 6912 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK WR 8. 625X10. 5 BLACK 20956F-US NUMBER 10848387 SHIPMENT FROM SANTOS, BRAZIL FREIGHT TERMS FOB SANTOS, BRAZIL NCM 4820. 20. 00 COMMERCIAL INVOICE 019/17 RE 17/0942868-001 2170405030/8. THAT THE FOLLOWING PROCESSE HAS BEEN COMPLETED ONSTATIONARY ARTICLES INSIDE OF 222 PALLETS 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848195 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848196 73728 SPIRAL NOTEBOOK 1 SUB 70CT 8X10. 5 CR ASSORTED 27498F-US NUMBER 10848197 18144 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125XX11 TEAL 20955F-US NUMBER 10848385 18144 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 RED 20952F-US NUMBER 10848385 36288 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 BLUE 20951F-US NUMBER 10848386 29376 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK CR 9. 125X11 BLACK 20950F-US NUMBER 10848387 6912 ACCEL 1 SUB NOTEBOOK WR 8. 625X10. 5 BLACK 20956F-US NUMBER 10848387 SHIPMENT FROM SANTOS, BRAZIL FREIGHT TERMS FOB SANTOS, BRAZIL NCM 4820. 20. 00 COMMERCIAL INVOICE 019/17 RE 17/0942868-001 2170405030/8. THAT THE FOLLOWING PROCESSE HAS BEEN COMPLETED ON
Container CAXU7453044
HLBU1773627
HLXU5253066
TCLU4005966
TCLU9195112
TRLU6581743
Marks Description FORONI BRAZIL. FORONI BRAZIL.
Carrier Name HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name MONTE AZUL
Voyage Number 080N
Bill of Lading Number HLCUSS5170532261
Lloyd's Code 9348053
HTS Codes HTS 4820.10



Suppliers of similar products from Brazil

Suppliers similar to Industries Grafica Foroni Ltda

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Sign Up

Our Clients