Jaime Gonzalez Garza, Bugambilia 5426 Col Del Paseo Re Monterrey Nle 64920 Mexico | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Jaime Gonzalez Garza

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Mexico

See Jaime Gonzalez Garza's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

145 U.S. shipments available for Jaime Gonzalez Garza, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 34 more fields
2017-01-10
See all 145 shipment records for Jaime Gonzalez Garza with a Panjiva data plan.
Sign Up
2017-01-05
2017-01-05 Jaime Gonzalez Garza Chiripal Poly Films Ltd. BOPP FILM - TOTAL 416 ROLLS IN 72 PALL ETS (F OUR HUNDRED SIXTEEN ROLLS ON SEVENTY TWO PALL E TS) 416 ROLLS OF BOPP FIL M AS PER PROFORM A INVOICE NO: CH-504/2016 DATED: 18. 11. 2016, CIF ALTAMIRA PORT H. S. CODE: 39202020 INVO ICE NO: E0946 DATED: 28. 11. 2016 E0947 DATED: 28. 11. 2 016 E0948 DATED: 28. 11. 201 6 S/B NO: 2499449 DATED: 29. 11. 2016 2499506 DATED: 29. 11. 2016 2509907 DATED: 29... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 17 suppliers of Jaime Gonzalez Garza

Learn more about network view

Top products
  1. film
  2. bopp
  3. bopp film
  4. polypropylene
  5. polypropylene film
19 top products available




Contact information for Jaime Gonzalez Garza

 
Address Bugambilia 5426 Col Del Paseo Re Monterrey Nle 64920 Mexico
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

145 shipment records available

Date 2017-01-10
Shipper Name Cosmo Films Limited (Sez Unit)
Shipper Address AL-24/1 MIDC- SEZ, SHENDRA INDUSTRI, AL AREA, AURANGABAD., (M.S). 431201, INDIA
Consignee Name Jaime Gonzalez Garza
Consignee Address BUGAMBILIAS 5426,DEL PASEO, RESIDENCIAL,MONTERREY, NUEVO LEON MEXICO CP 64920, TETAX ID : GOGJ 470101 QJ5
Notify Party Name Jaime Gonzalez Garza
Notify Party Address BUGAMBILIAS 5426,DEL PASEO, RESIDENCIAL,MONTERREY, NUEVO LEON MEXICO CP 64920, TETAX ID : GOGJ 470101 QJ5
Weight 151146
Weight Unit KG
Weight in KG 151146.0
Quantity 135
Quantity Unit PCS
Measure 3
Measure Unit CM
Country of Origin India
Details 151,146.0 kg
From port: Antwerp, Belgium
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt Nhava Sheva
Foreign Port of Lading Antwerp, Belgium
U.S. Port of Unlading The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity . 6 X 40'HC TOTAL 135 WOODEN PACKAGES ONLY TOTAL ONE HUNDRED THIRTY FIVE WOODEN PACKAGES HS CODE: 392020 95 ROLLS PACKED ON'18' WOODEN PALLETS 94 ROLLS PACKED ON'18' WOODEN PALLETS 84 ROLLS PACKED ON'16' WOODEN PALLETS 133 ROLLS PACKED ON'24' WOODEN PALLETS 163 ROLLS PACKED ON'29' WOODEN PALLETS 146 ROLLS PACKED ON'30' WOODEN PALLETS BIAXIALLY ORIENTED POLYPROPYLENE FILM INVOICE NO: 621601355 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601357 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601358 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601361 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601362 DT: 22. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601369 DT: 23. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002065 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002067 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002068 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002071 DT: 22. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002072 DT: 22. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002079 DT: 23. 11. 2016 TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT: 127, 846. 310 KGS TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 114, 359. 820 KGS . 6 X 40'HC TOTAL 135 WOODEN PACKAGES ONLY TOTAL ONE HUNDRED THIRTY FIVE WOODEN PACKAGES HS CODE: 392020 95 ROLLS PACKED ON'18' WOODEN PALLETS 94 ROLLS PACKED ON'18' WOODEN PALLETS 84 ROLLS PACKED ON'16' WOODEN PALLETS 133 ROLLS PACKED ON'24' WOODEN PALLETS 163 ROLLS PACKED ON'29' WOODEN PALLETS 146 ROLLS PACKED ON'30' WOODEN PALLETS BIAXIALLY ORIENTED POLYPROPYLENE FILM INVOICE NO: 621601355 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601357 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601358 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601361 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601362 DT: 22. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601369 DT: 23. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002065 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002067 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002068 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002071 DT: 22. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002072 DT: 22. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002079 DT: 23. 11. 2016 TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT: 127, 846. 310 KGS TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 114, 359. 820 KGS . 6 X 40'HC TOTAL 135 WOODEN PACKAGES ONLY TOTAL ONE HUNDRED THIRTY FIVE WOODEN PACKAGES HS CODE: 392020 95 ROLLS PACKED ON'18' WOODEN PALLETS 94 ROLLS PACKED ON'18' WOODEN PALLETS 84 ROLLS PACKED ON'16' WOODEN PALLETS 133 ROLLS PACKED ON'24' WOODEN PALLETS 163 ROLLS PACKED ON'29' WOODEN PALLETS 146 ROLLS PACKED ON'30' WOODEN PALLETS BIAXIALLY ORIENTED POLYPROPYLENE FILM INVOICE NO: 621601355 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601357 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601358 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601361 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601362 DT: 22. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601369 DT: 23. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002065 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002067 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002068 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002071 DT: 22. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002072 DT: 22. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002079 DT: 23. 11. 2016 TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT: 127, 846. 310 KGS TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 114, 359. 820 KGS . 6 X 40'HC TOTAL 135 WOODEN PACKAGES ONLY TOTAL ONE HUNDRED THIRTY FIVE WOODEN PACKAGES HS CODE: 392020 95 ROLLS PACKED ON'18' WOODEN PALLETS 94 ROLLS PACKED ON'18' WOODEN PALLETS 84 ROLLS PACKED ON'16' WOODEN PALLETS 133 ROLLS PACKED ON'24' WOODEN PALLETS 163 ROLLS PACKED ON'29' WOODEN PALLETS 146 ROLLS PACKED ON'30' WOODEN PALLETS BIAXIALLY ORIENTED POLYPROPYLENE FILM INVOICE NO: 621601355 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601357 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601358 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601361 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601362 DT: 22. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601369 DT: 23. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002065 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002067 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002068 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002071 DT: 22. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002072 DT: 22. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002079 DT: 23. 11. 2016 TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT: 127, 846. 310 KGS TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 114, 359. 820 KGS . 6 X 40'HC TOTAL 135 WOODEN PACKAGES ONLY TOTAL ONE HUNDRED THIRTY FIVE WOODEN PACKAGES HS CODE: 392020 95 ROLLS PACKED ON'18' WOODEN PALLETS 94 ROLLS PACKED ON'18' WOODEN PALLETS 84 ROLLS PACKED ON'16' WOODEN PALLETS 133 ROLLS PACKED ON'24' WOODEN PALLETS 163 ROLLS PACKED ON'29' WOODEN PALLETS 146 ROLLS PACKED ON'30' WOODEN PALLETS BIAXIALLY ORIENTED POLYPROPYLENE FILM INVOICE NO: 621601355 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601357 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601358 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601361 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601362 DT: 22. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601369 DT: 23. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002065 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002067 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002068 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002071 DT: 22. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002072 DT: 22. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002079 DT: 23. 11. 2016 TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT: 127, 846. 310 KGS TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 114, 359. 820 KGS . 6 X 40'HC TOTAL 135 WOODEN PACKAGES ONLY TOTAL ONE HUNDRED THIRTY FIVE WOODEN PACKAGES HS CODE: 392020 95 ROLLS PACKED ON'18' WOODEN PALLETS 94 ROLLS PACKED ON'18' WOODEN PALLETS 84 ROLLS PACKED ON'16' WOODEN PALLETS 133 ROLLS PACKED ON'24' WOODEN PALLETS 163 ROLLS PACKED ON'29' WOODEN PALLETS 146 ROLLS PACKED ON'30' WOODEN PALLETS BIAXIALLY ORIENTED POLYPROPYLENE FILM INVOICE NO: 621601355 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601357 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601358 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601361 DT: 21. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601362 DT: 22. 11. 2016 INVOICE NO: 621601369 DT: 23. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002065 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002067 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002068 DT: 21. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002071 DT: 22. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002072 DT: 22. 11. 2016 SB. NO.: 0002079 DT: 23. 11. 2016 TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT: 127, 846. 310 KGS TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 114, 359. 820 KGS
Container ECMU9615596
CMAU4386771
TCLU1526847
FCIU8152611
TCNU5810674
UACU5401750
Marks Description . S1680404 TO S1680421 S1680436 TO S1680453 S1680454 TO S1680469 S1680484 TO S1680507 S1680508 TO S1680536 S1680683 TO S1680712. S1680404 TO S1680421 S1680436 TO S1680453 S1680454 TO S1680469 S1680484 TO S1680507 S1680508 TO S1680536 S1680683 TO S1680712. S1680404 TO S1680421 S1680436 TO S1680453 S1680454 TO S1680469 S1680484 TO S1680507 S1680508 TO S1680536 S1680683 TO S1680712. S1680404 TO S1680421 S1680436 TO S1680453 S1680454 TO S1680469 S1680484 TO S1680507 S1680508 TO S1680536 S1680683 TO S1680712. S1680404 TO S1680421 S1680436 TO S1680453 S1680454 TO S1680469 S1680484 TO S1680507 S1680508 TO S1680536 S1680683 TO S1680712. S1680404 TO S1680421 S1680436 TO S1680453 S1680454 TO S1680469 S1680484 TO S1680507 S1680508 TO S1680536 S1680683 TO S1680712
Carrier Name CMA-CGM
Vessel Name HARRIER HUNTER
Voyage Number 173VB
Bill of Lading Number CMDUAMC0510678A
Lloyd's Code 9440784
HTS Codes HTS 3920.20



Buyers similar to Jaime Gonzalez Garza

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Sign Up

Our Clients