MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Living Water Integra Trade Inc.

Company profile   United States

See Living Water Integra Trade Inc.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

14 US import shipments
US
36 US export shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

14 U.S. shipments available for Living Water Integra Trade Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2016-05-29 Living Water Integra Trade Inc.
Guangdong Fortune Grain Co., Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2016-05-13 Living Water Integra Trade Inc.
Room 3902 Jin Mao Tower
XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2016-03-27 Living Water Integra Trade Inc.
Beijing Better Grain Feedstuff Co.
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Living Water Integra Trade Inc.

 
Address
1000 JORIE BLVD OAK BROOK IL 60523
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  2. HS 15 - Animal or vegetable fats and oils and their cleavage products; prepared animal fats; animal or vegetable waxes
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

50 shipment records available

Date
2016-05-29
Shipper Name
Living Water Integra Trade Inc.
Shipper Address
1000 JORIE BLVD OAK BROOK IL 60523
Consignee Name
Guangdong Fortune Grain Company Lim
Consignee Address
ITED UNIT 2603 SOUTH TOWER NEW WORLDT IMES CTR 2191# GUANGYUANGDONGR OAD GUANGZHOU PRC510500
Notify Party Name
Guangdong Fortune Grain Company Lim
Notify Party Address
UNIT 2603, SOUTH TOWER NEW WORLD TI, GUANGZHOU GD 510000, CHINA, TE87701018
Weight
1039942
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
1039942.0
Quantity
40
Quantity Unit
BLK
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
1,039,940.0 kg
From port: Prince Rupert, Bc, Canada
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Chicago
Foreign Port of Lading
Prince Rupert, Bc, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU4392196
BMOU4457487
BMOU5361498
BSIU9534051
CAIU8648711
CBHU6001691
CBHU6363350
CBHU6383315
CBHU6388913
CBHU6441350
CBHU6445145
CBHU7039900
CBHU8730727
CBHU8966380
CBHU9005350
CBHU9064190
CBHU9581741
CCLU4902010
CCLU5194209
CCLU7854472
DFSU7335057
FCIU8461040
FCIU9999410
FSCU4620945
FSCU4645033
FSCU4987313
FSCU8643321
FSCU8732959
FSCU8887230
GVCU4089781
GVCU4099650
GVCU4114565
GVCU5196275
TCLU8746118
TCNU5682819
TCNU6708306
TEMU6359293
TEMU6468118
TGHU6526108
TRLU6514621
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
COSCO EXCELLENCE
Voyage Number
027E
Bill of Lading Number
COSU8012798000
Lloyd's Code
9472189
HTS Codes
HTS 2303.30