MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Lucky K.T. Co. Inc.

Company profile   United States

See Lucky K.T. Co. Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

233 U.S. shipments available for Lucky K.T. Co. Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-09-13 Kj World Foods Co., Ltd.
Lucky K.T. Co. Inc.
XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-13 Tapioca Development Corp Ltd.
Lucky K.T. Co. Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-13 Thai Wah Fuji Nihon Co., Ltd.
Lucky K.T. Co. Inc.
XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Lucky K.T. Co. Inc.

 
Address
10925 SCHMIDT RD. EL MONTE CA 91733 UNITED STATED. TETEL
 
 
Top products
  1. rice
  2. tapioca
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 10 - Cereals
  2. HS 11 - Products of the milling industry; malt, starches, inulin, wheat gluten
  3. HS 35 - Albuminoidal substances; modified starches; glues; enzymes
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

233 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-13
Shipper Name
Kj World Foods Co.,Ltd.
Shipper Address
55 MOO 1 KUDNGONG PHANUT NIKOM CHONBURI 20140 THAILAND
Consignee Name
Lucky Kt Co Inc
Consignee Address
10925 SCHMIDT RD. EL MONTE CA 91733 UNITED STATED. TETEL
Weight
122850
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
122850.0
Quantity
2700
Quantity Unit
BAG
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
122,850.0 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Bangkok, Thailand
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX
Container
BHCU3211551
CAIU2967199
HPCU2656523
SEKU1071023
SLVU3015720
SLVU3020243
Marks Description
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
SINO LOGISTICS CORPORATION PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Vessel Name
KMTC MUNDRA
Voyage Number
2505E
Bill of Lading Number
SNJCTH25080092
Master Bill of Lading Number
SJHH3100096083
HTS Codes
HTS 1006.30