MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mainfreight Sas Lyon Air Ocean

Company profile   France

See Mainfreight Sas Lyon Air Ocean's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

174 U.S. shipments available for Mainfreight Sas Lyon Air Ocean, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Mainfreight Air Ocean Ltd.
Mainfreight France Paris Air
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-14 Mainfreight Air Ocean Ltd.
Mainfreight France Paris Air
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-04 Mainfreight Air Ocean Ltd.
Mainfreight France Paris Air
XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mainfreight Sas Lyon Air Ocean

 
Address
182 RUE DEL'AEROPOSTALE COLOMBIER-SAUGNIEU 69 69124 FRANCE
 
 
Top products
  1. dispensers
  2. milk
  3. plas
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard

Sample Bill of Lading

174 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Mainfreight Air & Ocean Auckland
Shipper Address
107 WESTNEY RD MANGERE AUCKLAND NEW ZEALAND
Consignee Name
Mainfreight Sas Air & Ocean
Consignee Address
182 RUE DEL'AEROPOSTALE COLOMBIER-SAUGNIEU 69 69124 FRANCE
Notify Party Name
Mainfreight Sas Air & Ocean
Notify Party Address
LYON AIR & OCEAN BATIMENT FRANCE, HANDLING 182 RUE DE L'AEROPOSTALE, COLOMBIER-SAUGNIEU 69124 FR
Weight
53108
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
53108.0
Quantity
9813
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
223
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
New Zealand
Details
53,108.0 kg
From port: Tauranga, New Zealand
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Metroport/Aucklan
Foreign Port of Lading
Tauranga, New Zealand
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX
Container
CHSU8087240
MFTU9110941
MFTU9133783
MFTU9223697
MFTU9223784
MFTU9225853
MFTU9226119
MFTU9228220
MFTU9241480
Carrier Name
MARFRET CONTAINER LINES
Vessel Name
CAPE SCOTT
Voyage Number
5536
Bill of Lading Number
MFUSBL25137290
Lloyd's Code
9950117
HTS Codes
HTS 3924.10