MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mtc Electronic Co., Ltd.

Company profile   Virgin Islands (British)

See Mtc Electronic Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

109 U.S. shipments available for Mtc Electronic Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-09-14 Mtc Electronic Co., Ltd.
Element Tv Co. Lp
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-08-23 Mtc Electronic Co., Ltd.
Element Tv Co. Lp
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-08-16 Mtc Electronic Co., Ltd.
Element Tv Co. Lp
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mtc Electronic Co., Ltd.

 
Address
SEA MEADOW HOUSE BLACKBURNE HIGHWAY(P.O.BOX 116) RD TOWN TORTOLA BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS
 
 
Top products
  1. television
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

109 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-14
Shipper Name
Mtc Electronic Co. Limited
Shipper Address
SEA MEADOW HOUSE BLACKBURNE HIGHWAY(P.O.BOX 116) RD TOWN TORTOLA BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS
Consignee Name
Element Tv Company Lp
Consignee Address
392 US HIGHWAY 321 BYP N 321 BYP N WINNSBORO SC 29180 WINNSBORO 29180 SC UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Element Tv Company Lp
Notify Party Address
392 US HWY 321 BYPASS NORTH, WINNSBORO SC 29180 USA, CONTACT PERSON JULIA CHENG
Weight
41137
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
41137.0
Quantity
1420
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
5
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Virgin Islands (British)
Details
41,137.0 kg
From port: Vung Tau, Vietnam
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Binh Duong Port
Foreign Port of Lading
Vung Tau, Vietnam
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
BEAU4885990
BEAU4895956
BMOU6198575
FCIU7626470
SEGU6832347
TCNU1515201
TGBU5372475
YMLU8777095
YMMU6467828
YMMU6689682
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
ONE MILLAU
Voyage Number
044E
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAE490395831
Lloyd's Code
9706736
HTS Codes
HTS 8528.72