MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mtp Srl .

Company profile   Italy

See Mtp Srl .'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

214 US import shipments
US
3 South American shipments
South America

U.S. Customs records organized by company

214 U.S. shipments available for Mtp Srl ., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas S.A. De C.V.
Mtp Srl .
X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-05 Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas S.A. De C.V.
Mtp Srl .
XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-08-15 Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas S.A. De C.V.
Mtp Srl .
XXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mtp Srl .

 
Address
SS 298 KM 29.200 57028 LOC. ACQUARI 193 SUVERETO (LI) ITALY CTC MR.MAURIZIO GUBITOSA TEL +39 0565 829804
 
 
Top products
  1. pvc
  2. vinyl
  3. resin
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

306 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas, S.A.
Shipper Address
AUTOPISTA ALTAMIRA KM. 4.5 ALTAMIRA TAMAULIPAS 89608
Consignee Name
Mtp Srl
Consignee Address
SS 298 KM 29.200 57028 LOC. ACQUARI 193 SUVERETO (LI) ITALY CTC MR.MAURIZIO GUBITOSA TEL +39 0565 829804
Notify Party Name
Mtp Srl
Notify Party Address
SS 398 KM 29,200 LOC. ACQUARI 193, 57028 SUVERETO PH +39 056 5829804, CTC CRISTINA GUBITOSA, EMAIL CRISTINAMTPITALIA.IT
Weight
613690
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
613690.0
Quantity
504
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
613,690.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Altamira, Tam, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX
Container
BEAU4204313
BEAU5994608
BMOU6680170
CAIU9719086
CAIU9764824
FANU1011161
FANU1138222
FANU1218797
FANU1320833
FANU1776844
FANU3189487
FCIU7437271
FSCU8234690
HAMU1176880
HAMU1260270
HAMU1992461
HAMU4509372
HLBU2687950
SEKU6351238
TCNU7548455
TXGU7033637
TXGU7161704
UETU5487151
UETU6389421
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
NICARAGUA EXPRESS
Voyage Number
541E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3250945307
Lloyd's Code
9635676
HTS Codes
HTS 3904.10