MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ningbo Rockwall Mfg. Co.

Company profile   China

See Ningbo Rockwall Mfg. Co.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

2,324 U.S. shipments available for Ningbo Rockwall Mfg. Co., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Ningbo Rockwall Mfg. Co.
Reliance Worldwide Corp.
XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-10 Ningbo Rockwall Mfg. Co.
Reliance International Ltd.
XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-08 Ningbo Rockwall Mfg. Co.
Reliance International Ltd.
XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ningbo Rockwall Mfg. Co.

 
Address
No. 25, Gangxi Avenue, Ningbo Free Trade West Zone, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China, 315800
 

rkw@rockwall.cn
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

2,324 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Ningbo Rockwall Manufacturing Inter
Shipper Address
No. 25, Gangxi Avenue, Ningbo Free Trade West Zone, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China, 315800
Consignee Name
Reliance Worldwide Corporation
Consignee Address
2400 7TH AV SW CULLMAN AL 35055 US
Weight
108542
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
108542.0
Quantity
22791
Quantity Unit
CTN
Shipment Origin
China
Details
108,542.0 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Place of Receipt
Cnngb
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
U.S. Destination Port
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Commodity
XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
Container
FSCU8154980
JXLU6641969
TCLU1556590
TEMU7481618
VSTU9444959
VSTU9444985
WFHU5170122
ZCSU6974580
Carrier Name
SINPEX CONNECTION LOGISTICS LTD
Vessel Name
MSC SYDNEY VI
Voyage Number
GN534
Bill of Lading Number
SXCONBOE25080847
Master Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUNGB20626776
Lloyd's Code
9200677
HTS Codes
HTS 8302.41