MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Pfp Technology Llc.14227 Fern Drive

Company profile   United States

See Pfp Technology Llc.14227 Fern Drive's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

316 U.S. shipments available for Pfp Technology Llc.14227 Fern Drive, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2017-11-30 Industries Guar Products Pvt., Ltd.
Pfp Technology Llc.14227 Fern Drive
XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2016-08-31 Industries Guar Products Pvt., Ltd.
Pfp Technology Llc.14227 Fern Drive
XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2016-08-31 Industries Guar Products Pvt., Ltd.
Pfp Technology Llc.14227 Fern Drive
XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Pfp Technology Llc.14227 Fern Drive

 
Address
PFP TECHNOLOGY LLC.14227 FERN DRIVE HOUSTON TX 77079 US
 
 
Top products
  1. guar gum
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 13 - Lac; gums, resins and other vegetable saps and extracts

Sample Bill of Lading

316 shipment records available

Date
2017-11-30
Shipper Name
Industrial Guar Products Pvt. Ltd.
Shipper Address
REGD. OFF. A-403 4TH FLOOR ANMOL TOWERS.V. RD GOREGAON (WEST) MUMBAI 400 062 MAHARASHTRA INDIA
Consignee Name
Pfp Technology Llc.14227 Fern Drive
Consignee Address
PFP TECHNOLOGY LLC.14227 FERN DRIVE HOUSTON TX 77079 US
Weight
111705
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
111705.0
Quantity
120
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
India
Details
111,705.0 kg
From port: All Other India West Coast Ports, India
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Kathuwas In
Foreign Port of Lading
All Other India West Coast Ports, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX
Container
AXIU2221938
AXIU2228470
MRKU7942615
MRKU8036111
MRKU9301420
MSKU2498367
Marks Description
XXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX
Carrier Name
CHRISTAL LINES
Vessel Name
MAERSK COLUMBUS
Voyage Number
1708
Bill of Lading Number
CHSL246136847DEL
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU962492950
Lloyd's Code
9332987
HTS Codes
HTS 1302.32