MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Pom Wonderful Llc

Company profile   United States

See Pom Wonderful Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

311 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

311 U.S. shipments available for Pom Wonderful Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-23 Eastern Polypack Co., Ltd.
Pom Wonderful Llc
XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-26 Eastern Polypack Co., Ltd.
Pom Wonderful Llc
XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-07-22 Eastern Polypack Co., Ltd.
Pom Wonderful Llc
XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Pom Wonderful Llc

 
Address
11444 WEST OLYMPIC BLVD LOS ANGELES CA 90064-1557
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 08 - Fruit and nuts, edible; peel of citrus fruit or melons
  3. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  4. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants

Sample Bill of Lading

312 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-23
Shipper Name
Eastern Polypack Co., Ltd
Shipper Address
2292 47 MOO 6 TAMBOL MAENAMKOO AMPHUR PLUAG-DAENG RAYONG 21140 THAILAND
Consignee Name
Pom Wonderful Llc
Consignee Address
11444 WEST OLYMPIC BLVD LOS ANGELES CA 90064-1557
Weight
49754
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
49754.0
Quantity
6468
Quantity Unit
CTN
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
49,754.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Shanghai China
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX
Container
CAAU8840660
CAAU9555354
GAOU7684539
JXLU4434005
JXLU4692458
JXLU6262800
JXLU6416192
SELU4299842
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
CITY OCEAN LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
KOTA LAGU
Voyage Number
427E
Bill of Lading Number
CTYOBKK39204281
Master Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUBKK80417071
Lloyd's Code
9322308
HTS Codes
HTS 0811.90