MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Tce Trading (Canada) Inc.

Company profile   Canada

See Tce Trading (Canada) Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1,027 U.S. shipments available for Tce Trading (Canada) Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Zhejiang Tiancheng Stone Co., Ltd.
Tce Trading (Canada) Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-21 Zhejiang Tiancheng Stone Co., Ltd.
Tce Trading (Canada) Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-21 Zhejiang Tiancheng Stone Co., Ltd.
Tce Trading (Canada) Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Tce Trading (Canada) Inc.

 
Address
270-4611 VIKING WAY RICHMOND BC V6V 2K9
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  2. HS 69 - Ceramic products
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

1,027 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Zhejiang Tiancheng Stone Enterprise
Shipper Address
ROAD1501 HUSHANG BLDG NO 210 SU NNING RD CHENDONG ST WENLING CN
Consignee Name
Tce Trading(Canada) Inc.
Consignee Address
270-4611 VIKING WAY RICHMOND BC V6V 2K9
Weight
126000
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
126000.0
Quantity
36
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
China
Details
126,000.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Qingdao
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
Container
FTNU2007457
FTNU2007586
FTNU2008010
FTNU2008026
FTNU2008350
FTNU2008366
Carrier Name
CIMC WETRANS LOGISTICS TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
Vessel Name
MAERSK SARNIA
Voyage Number
539E
Bill of Lading Number
CWQGCGS250900713
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259034582
Lloyd's Code
9289946
HTS Codes
HTS 6810.99