MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Unique Logistics International

Company profile   China

See Unique Logistics International's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

371 U.S. shipments available for Unique Logistics International, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-09-20 Unique Logistics International
Unifreight Interna Tional
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2019-06-09 Unique Logistics International
Unique Logistics International
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2019-03-08 Unique Logistics International
Unique Logistics International
XXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Unique Logistics International

 
Address
H.K.)LTD. BLDG 3 JIAYE INTERNATIONAL CITY NO.158 LU SHAN RD JIAN YE DISTRICT NANJING 210019 P.R.CHINA
 
 
Top products
  1. structures
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal

Sample Bill of Lading

371 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-20
Shipper Name
Unique Logistics
Shipper Address
H.K.)LTD. BLDG 3 JIAYE INTERNATIONAL CITY NO.158 LU SHAN RD JIAN YE DISTRICT NANJING 210019 P.R.CHINA
Consignee Name
Unifreight Internationl Ltd
Consignee Address
6299 AIRPORT RD MISSISSAUGA ON L4V 1N3 CA
Notify Party Name
Unifreight Internationl Ltd
Notify Party Address
6299 AIRPORT RD SUITE 502, MISSISSAUGA ON L4V 1N3, E IMPORTSUNIFREIGHT.CA, TET 905-673-5575
Weight
121540
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
121540.0
Quantity
80
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
121,540.0 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Nanjing
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX
Container
BMOU5115160
BSIU9777771
MAGU5794227
SEGU5393785
YMLU8900912
YMMU6880765
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
CORNEILLE
Voyage Number
008E
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW241136324
Lloyd's Code
9409170
HTS Codes
HTS 7308.90