MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Westrade Guatemala S.A.

Company profile   Guatemala

See Westrade Guatemala S.A.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

463 US import shipments
US
1 South American shipment
South America

U.S. Customs records organized by company

463 U.S. shipments available for Westrade Guatemala S.A., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-08-28 Westrade Guatemala S.A.
Better Choice Brands Llc
XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-08-28 Westrade Guatemala S.A.
Better Choice Brands Llc
XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-08-06 Westrade Guatemala S.A.
Better Choice Brands Llc
XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Westrade Guatemala S.A.

 
Address
Avenida La Reforma 13-70, Zona 9, Edificio Real Reforma, Guatemala City, Guatemala, 01009
 
 
Top products
  1. tech
  2. uso
  3. jumbos
  4. jmbo
  5. transporte
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  3. HS 31 - Fertilizers
  4. HS 12 - Oil seeds and oleaginous fruits; miscellaneous grains, seeds and fruit, industrial or medicinal plants; straw and fodder
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

468 shipment records available

Date
2025-08-28
Shipper Name
Westrade Guatemala S.A.
Shipper Address
Avenida La Reforma 13-70, Zona 9, Edificio Real Reforma, Guatemala City, Guatemala, 01009
Consignee Name
Better Choice Brands Llc
Consignee Address
4252 E LOG PROVIDENCE ROADC MO 65201 EE.UU CNT: MATHEW MODRO
Notify Party Name
Magnum Freight Corp
Notify Party Address
2600 nw 75th ave suite 100 Miam FL, MIAMI FL33122 US TE13052690900
Also Notify Party Name
Magnum Freight Corp
Also Notify Party Address
2600 nw 75th ave suite 100 Miam FL, MIAMI FL33122 US EMimports@magnumfreight.com
Weight
449496
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
203887.95
Quantity
160
Quantity Unit
BDL
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Guatemala
Details
203,887.95 kg
From port: Puerto Barrios, Guatemala
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Puerto Barrios
Foreign Port of Lading
Puerto Barrios, Guatemala
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX
Container
MRKU6815690
MRKU8470982
MRKU8663889
MRSU0195655
MSKU7020283
SUDU1423562
SUDU7393850
TCKU1242083
TCLU7182899
TCLU7239459
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
AS CAMELLIA
Voyage Number
533N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257218674
Lloyd's Code
9314947
HTS Codes
HTS 2924.29