Date
2025-08-28
Shipper Name
Westrade Guatemala S.A.
Shipper Address
Avenida La Reforma 13-70, Zona 9, Edificio Real Reforma, Guatemala City, Guatemala, 01009
Consignee Name
Better Choice Brands Llc
Consignee Address
4252 E LOG PROVIDENCE ROADC MO 65201 EE.UU CNT: MATHEW MODRO
Notify Party Name
Magnum Freight Corp
Notify Party Address
2600 nw 75th ave suite 100 Miam FL, MIAMI FL33122 US TE13052690900
Also Notify Party Name
Magnum Freight Corp
Also Notify Party Address
2600 nw 75th ave suite 100 Miam FL, MIAMI FL33122 US EMimports@magnumfreight.com
Weight
449496
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
203887.95
Quantity
160
Quantity Unit
BDL
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Guatemala
Details
203,887.95 kg
From port: Puerto Barrios, Guatemala
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Puerto Barrios
Foreign Port of Lading
Puerto Barrios, Guatemala
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX
Container
MRKU6815690
MRKU8470982
MRKU8663889
MRSU0195655
MSKU7020283
SUDU1423562
SUDU7393850
TCKU1242083
TCLU7182899
TCLU7239459
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
AS CAMELLIA
Voyage Number
533N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257218674
Lloyd's Code
9314947
HTS Codes
HTS 2924.29