Agrogestion Vitra Ltda, Chile | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Agrogestion Vitra Ltda

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Chile

See Agrogestion Vitra Ltda's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

Cleaned and organized South American shipments

3,046 South American shipments available for Agrogestion Vitra Ltda

Date Data Source Supplier Details
2017-07-31
See all 3,046 south american shipments for Agrogestion Vitra Ltda with Panjiva's South America data add-on.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2017-07-31
2017-07-28 Chile Imports AGROGESTION VITRA LTDA NITRATO DE CALCIO, AMEROPA-F, NITROGENO NITRICO 14.80P - NITROGENO AMONIACAL 1.30P - CALCIO 26.60P, EN GRANULOS, EN SACOS DE 25 KG., FERTILIZANTE PARA USO AGRICOLA.
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 0 suppliers of Agrogestion Vitra Ltda

Learn more about network view





Contact information for Agrogestion Vitra Ltda

 
Address Chile
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

3,046 shipment records available

Receipt Date 2017-07-31
Consignee Agrogestion Vitra Ltda
Consignee (Original Format) AGROGESTION VITRA LTDA
Consignee RUT ID 77082030
Consignee RUT ID Verification Number 8
Carrier PACIFIC INTERNATIONA
Shipment Origin China
Port of Unlading San Antonio (CL)
Port of Lading Shanghai (CN)
Country of Sale China
Transport Method Maritime
Transport Document Date 2017-06-16
Transport Document Number WUAN70021500
Gross Weight (kg) 20080000
Value of Goods, FOB (USD) 11100000
Value of Goods, CIF (USD) 12471785
Freight Value 1360000
Insurance Value 11785
Items Quantity 1
Packages Quantity 8
Cargo Type Code GENERAL: Corresponds to individual goods of the general cargo, capable of being standardized in handling, storage and transport (Containers, sacks, boxes, pallets, drums, drums, rolls, tied, sling, etc.)
Charges Payment Form Code 4
Currency Code United States Dollar
Customs Code 39
Identification Number 13772298
Import Record 96
Import Report Number 999
Moved Value (USD) $2,372,757
Operation Type IMPORT PAYMENT PREPAID ACCOUNT, IMPORT. CTDO / ANTIC.
Payment Form Code 1
Payment Terms Cash payment
Purchase Code 2
VAT Value 2369639
Ad Valorem Code 223
Manifest Number 155481
Other Tax Code 300
Other Tax Value 3118
Package Quantity 8
Item Bill of Lading Aladi 31054000
HS Code 31054000
Goods Shipped FOSFATO MONOAMONICO (MAP)
Value of Goods, Item FOB (USD) 111000.0
Value of Goods, Item CIF (USD) 124717.85
Item Ad Valorem Estimate Code 223
Item Observation 2 Code 96
Item Other Tax 1 Percentage 0.19
Item Unit Price Value 0.62
Item Commercial Agreement Number 816
Item Ad Valorem Estimate Value 0.0
Item Observation 2 Description 14150-2017
Item Other Tax 1 Value 23696.39
Item Unit Quantity 200000.0
Value of Goods, Item FOB Unit (USD) 0.56
Item Insurance Value 117.85
Item Observation 1 Code 99
Item Other Tax 1 Estimate Code 178
Item Unit Code 6
Item Freight Value 13600.0
Item Number 1
Item Ad Valorem Percentage 0.0
Item Observation 1 Description 00000200.000000 TM
Item Other Tax 1 Estimate Value +


Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Sign Up

Our Clients